Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
Pearl Izumi Men's Divide Top
  • Color: Black / Smoked Pearl
  • Color: Black / Smoked Pearl
  • Color: Citron / Orange.Com
  • Color: Citron / Orange.Com
  • Color: Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red
  • Color: Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red

Pearl Izumi Men's Divide Top

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$55.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Men's Divide Top

With a casual look and tons of subtle tech features, this jersey is at home on the trail as it is at your favorite post- ride establishment—because you earned it.

- Transfer fabric provides optimal moisture management
- Offset hem for on bike coverage
- One chest pocket
- One hidden side zip pocket

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Citron / Orange.Com / X-Large 00888687555538
    Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red / XX-Large 00888687555613
    Black / Smoked Pearl / Small 00888687555460
    Black / Smoked Pearl / XX-Large 00888687555491
    Black / Smoked Pearl / X-Large 00888687555477 48645
    Citron / Orange.Com / Large 00888687555507
    Citron / Orange.Com / Small 00888687555521
    Black / Smoked Pearl / Medium 00888687555453 48644
    Citron / Orange.Com / X-Small 00888687555545
    Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red / Large 00888687555569
    Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red / Medium 00888687555576
    Citron / Orange.Com / Medium 00888687555514
    Black / Smoked Pearl / X-Small 00888687555484
    Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red / X-Small 00888687555606
    Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red / Small 00888687555583
    Citron / Orange.Com / XX-Large 00888687555552
    Eclipse Blue / Tibetan Red / X-Large 00888687555590
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews