Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Jerseys/Tops (Long Sleeve) > Pearl Izumi > Men's ELITE Pursuit Jersey
 
Pearl Izumi Men's ELITE Pursuit Jersey
  • Color: Bel Air Blue / Blue Depths Rush
  • Color: Bel Air Blue / Blue Depths Rush
  • Color: Black / Smoked Pearl Rush
  • Color: Black / Smoked Pearl Rush
  • Color: Screaming Yellow / Black Rush
  • Color: Screaming Yellow / Black Rush
  • Color: True Red / Chili Pepper Rush
  • Color: True Red / Chili Pepper Rush
  • Color: White / Black Rush
  • Color: White / Black Rush

Pearl Izumi Men's ELITE Pursuit Jersey

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$100.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Men's ELITE Pursuit Jersey

This top-selling jersey gets a redesign with anatomic patented Speed Sleeve construction and ultra light fabric, allowing you to crank up the watts in skin-cooling comfort.

- ELITE Transfer In-R-Cool fabric powered by Ice-fil provides superior skin cooling
- Direct-Vent panels provide superior ventilation
- Patented anatomic Speed Sleeve construction optimizes fit in the cycling position
- Longer sleeves reduce drag around upper arms
- Full-length semi-autolock zipper can be flipped up and tugged open with one hand for easy venting
- Silicone gripper on back holds hem in place
- Three back pockets plus zippered pocket
- BioViz reflective elements for low-light visibility

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    True Red / Chili Pepper Rush / Large 00888687528761
    Screaming Yellow / Black Rush / Small 00888687528730
    Screaming Yellow / Black Rush / Medium 00888687528723
    True Red / Chili Pepper Rush / Small 00888687528785
    Bel Air Blue / Blue Depths Rush / Medium 00888687528822
    True Red / Chili Pepper Rush / Medium 00888687528778
    Bel Air Blue / Blue Depths Rush / Small 00888687528839
    True Red / Chili Pepper Rush / XX-Large 00888687528808
    Black / Smoked Pearl Rush / X-Large 00888687528693 51325
    True Red / Chili Pepper Rush / X-Large 00888687528792
    Screaming Yellow / Black Rush / XX-Large 00888687528754
    Bel Air Blue / Blue Depths Rush / Large 00888687528815
    Screaming Yellow / Black Rush / X-Large 00888687528747
    Screaming Yellow / Black Rush / Large 00888687528716
    Black / Smoked Pearl Rush / Small 00888687528686 49778
    Bel Air Blue / Blue Depths Rush / XX-Large 00888687528853
    Black / Smoked Pearl Rush / XX-Large 00888687528709
    Bel Air Blue / Blue Depths Rush / X-Large 00888687528846
    White / Black Rush / Small 00888687528884
    White / Black Rush / Medium 00888687528877
    White / Black Rush / Large 00888687528860
    White / Black Rush / X-Large 00888687528891
    White / Black Rush / XX-Large 00888687528907
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews