Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Shorts/Bottoms > Pearl Izumi > Men's Pursuit Thermal Cycling Bib Tight
 
Pearl Izumi Men's Pursuit Thermal Cycling Bib Tight
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black / Screaming Yellow
  • Color: Black / Screaming Yellow

Pearl Izumi Men's Pursuit Thermal Cycling Bib Tight

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$160.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Men's Pursuit Thermal Cycling Bib Tight

When the weather gets iffy, this warm, all-weather bib tight is the solution. Using Thermal Fleece fabric featuring water shedding PI Dry technology, it’s perfect for cycling in cooler temperatures.

• Thermal Fleece fabric with water shedding PI Dry technology for all-weather performance
• Constructed leg articulation for a full range of motion
• Mesh bib upper provides stability and support
• ELITE Pursuit 1:1 Chamois with smooth, 4-way stretch top sheet and high density foam for all day comfort
• 7-inch lower leg zipper with internal draft flap and zipper garage
• Reflective ankle zippers with garage at ankle for comfort
• BioViz high visibility colors and reflective elements

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / XX-Large 00888687766279
    Black / X-Large 00888687766262
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Small 00888687766309
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Large 00888687766286
    Black / Screaming Yellow / XX-Large 00888687766323
    Black / Screaming Yellow / X-Large 00888687766316
    Black / Small 00888687766255
    Black / Large 00888687766231 52397
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Medium 00888687766293
    Black / Medium 00888687766248 52398
    Back to top