Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Shorts/Bottoms > Pearl Izumi > Men's Pursuit Thermal Tight
 
Pearl Izumi Men's Pursuit Thermal Tight
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black / Screaming Yellow
  • Color: Black / Screaming Yellow

Pearl Izumi Men's Pursuit Thermal Tight

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$125.00 - $130.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Men's Pursuit Thermal Tight

Identical to the ELITE Thermal Cycling Tight, but without the built-in chamois. These all-weather tights fit perfectly over your favorite cycling shorts and feature our Thermal Fleece with water shedding PI Dry technology to keep you warm and dry on cool weather rides.

- Thermal Fleece fabric with water shedding PI Dry technology for all-weather performance
- Constructed leg articulation for a full range of motion
- 7-inch lower leg zipper with internal draft flap and zipper garage
- Reflective ankle zippers with garage at ankle for comfort
- BioViz reflective elements for low light visibility

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Small 00888687766552 53414
    Black / Large 00888687766538 52444
    Black / Screaming Yellow / X-Large 00888687766613
    Black / X-Large 00888687766569
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Medium 00888687766590
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Small 00888687766606
    Black / XX-Large 00888687766576
    Black / Screaming Yellow / XX-Large 00888687766620
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Large 00888687766583
    Black / Medium 00888687766545 52445
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews