Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
Pearl Izumi Summit Shorts
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Mandarin Red
  • Color: Mandarin Red
  • Color: Ecru Olive
  • Color: Lime Punch
  • Color: Ecru Olive
  • Color: Lime Punch
  • Color: Monument Grey
  • Color: Monument Grey

Pearl Izumi Summit Shorts

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$80.00
Availability: Please select options
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Summit Shorts

Pearl Izumi's Summit Shorts are the perfect XC/trail MTB shell shorts.

- Water-resistant DWR treatment
- 4-way stretch ripstop main body fabric
- Snap front closure with zip fly
- 14-inch inseam (Medium)
- 2 zip hand pockets

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Black / Small 00703051385859 1911150921S
    Black / Medium 00703051385842 1911150921M 36336
    Black / X-Large 00703051385866 1911150921XL 36266
    Ecru Olive / Small 00703051387112 191115094NTS
    Ecru Olive / Medium 00703051387105 191115094NTM
    Ecru Olive / Large 00703051387099 191115094NTL
    Ecru Olive / X-Large 00703051387129 191115094NTXL
    Black / XX-Large 00703051385873 1911150921XXL
    Ecru Olive / XX-Large 00703051387136 191115094NTXXL
    Black / X-Small 00888687164204 1911150921XS
    Lime Punch / X-Small 00888687164211 191115094UJXS
    Lime Punch / Small 00888687125946 191115094UJS
    Lime Punch / Medium 00888687125939 191115094UJM
    Lime Punch / Large 00888687125922 191115094UJL
    Lime Punch / X-Large 00888687125953 191115094UJXL
    Lime Punch / XX-Large 00888687125960 191115094UJXXL
    Monument Grey / X-Small 00888687164235 191115094ZKXS
    Monument Grey / Small 00888687125991 191115094ZKS
    Monument Grey / Medium 00888687125984 191115094ZKM
    Monument Grey / Large 00888687125977 191115094ZKL
    Monument Grey / X-Large 00888687126004 191115094ZKXL
    Monument Grey / XX-Large 00888687126011 191115094ZKXXL
    Monument Grey / XXX-Large 00888687164242 191115094ZKXXXL
    Avocado / Large 00888687554364
    Avocado / Medium 00888687554371
    Avocado / Small 00888687554388
    Avocado / X-Large 00888687554395
    Avocado / X-Small 00888687554401
    Avocado / XX-Large 00888687554418
    Blue Mist / Large 00888687554425 48649
    Blue Mist / Medium 00888687554432 48650
    Blue Mist / Small 00888687554449
    Blue Mist / X-Large 00888687554456 48651
    Blue Mist / X-Small 00888687554463
    Blue Mist / XX-Large 00888687554470
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews