Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Shorts/Bottoms > Pearl Izumi > Women's Canyon Short
 
Pearl Izumi Women's Canyon Short
  • Color: Black / Monument Grey
  • Color: Blue Steel
  • Color: Blue Steel
  • Color: Mist Green
  • Color: Mist Green

Pearl Izumi Women's Canyon Short

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$85.00 - $119.99
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Women's Canyon Short

A refined fit for the season gives this shorter short a more flattering, athletic look.

- Stretch fabric
- Snap front closure with zip fly and back waist adjustment
- Two hand pockets
- Snag free internal waist adjustment
- Detachable liner with Women’s 3D Tour Chamois
- 8" inseam [size medium]

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Blue Steel / XX-Large 00888687557617
    Mist Green / X-Small 00888687557549
    Blue Steel / Large 00888687557563 48603
    Blue Steel / X-Large 00888687557594
    Black / Monument Grey / Small 00888687557464
    Blue Steel / X-Small 00888687557600
    Black / Monument Grey / X-Large 00888687557471
    Black / Monument Grey / XX-Large 00888687557495
    Mist Green / XX-Large 00888687557556
    Mist Green / Small 00888687557525
    Mist Green / X-Large 00888687557532
    Black / Monument Grey / X-Small 00888687557488
    Mist Green / Medium 00888687557518
    Mist Green / Large 00888687557501
    Black / Monument Grey / Medium 00888687557457 51266
    Black / Monument Grey / Large 00888687557440 51265
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews