Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Gloves > Assos > Summer Gloves S7
 
Assos Summer Gloves S7
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: White Panther

Assos Summer Gloves S7

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$59.00
pair
Availability:
 

Product Details

Assos Summer Gloves S7

These Assos Summer Gloves feature intelligent padding on the underside to dampen vibrations and mesh panels between the fingers for a light and agile fit. They are ideally suited to use during the hottest days. With a flexible slip-on cuff and stretchy back, these gloves are close-fitting enough to be aerodynamic yet extremely light to wear. Protection without bulk: perfect.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black Volkanga / X-Small 2220000022484
    Black Volkanga / Small 2220000022453
    Black Volkanga / Large 2220000022446 50332
    Black Volkanga / X-Large 2220000022460 50333
    White Panther / X-Small 2220000022583
    White Panther / Small 2220000022552
    White Panther / Medium 2220000021166
    White Panther / Large 2220000022545
    White Panther / X-Large 2220000022569
    White Panther / XLG 2220000022576
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews