Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Outerwear > Pearl Izumi > Men's ELITE Pursuit WxB Jacket
 
Pearl Izumi Men's ELITE Pursuit WxB Jacket
  • Color: Black / Screaming Green
  • Color: Black / Screaming Green
  • Color: Black / Screaming Yellow

Pearl Izumi Men's ELITE Pursuit WxB Jacket

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$170.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Men's ELITE Pursuit WxB Jacket

This lightweight and highly breathable rain jacket will keep you dry in the worst conditions. Plus, it’s cut with a little more room so you can layer up underneath.

- Lightweight, packable protection from water and wind, with maximal breathability
- Elasticized cuffs, hem for best fit and easy on/off
- Front to back offset hem for optimized pedaling and rear coverage
- Fully seam sealed
- BioViz high visibility colors and reflective element

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Screaming Yellow / X-Small 00888687934166
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Small 00888687934142
    Black / Screaming Yellow / X-Large 00888687934159
    Black / Screaming Yellow / XX-Large 00888687934173
    Black / Screaming Green / Large 00888687934180
    Black / Screaming Green / X-Small 00888687934227
    Black / Screaming Green / Medium 00888687934197 52233
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Large 00888687934128
    Black / Screaming Green / Small 00888687934203
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Medium 00888687934135
    Black / Screaming Green / XX-Large 00888687934234
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews