Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pearl Izumi Men's SELECT Tour Jersey
  • Color: Black / Screaming Yellow
  • Color: Black / Screaming Yellow
  • Color: Black / Smoked Pearl
  • Color: Citron / Orange.Com
  • Color: Eclipse Blue / Blue Mist

Pearl Izumi Men's SELECT Tour Jersey

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$60.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Men's SELECT Tour Jersey

Take on any road, path or trail in this relaxed fit jersey well suited for both road shorts or baggies.

- SELECT Transfer fabric sets the benchmark for moisture transfer
- Front snap closures for added venting
- Elasticized gripper on back holds hem in place
- Three back pockets for easy storage
- BioViz reflective elements for low-light visibility
- BioViz Black / Screaming Yellow color option for added daylight visibility

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Large 00888687529461
    Eclipse Blue / Blue Mist / Small 00888687529584
    Eclipse Blue / Blue Mist / XX-Large 00888687529607
    Eclipse Blue / Blue Mist / Medium 00888687529577
    Black / Screaming Yellow / XX-Large 00888687529508
    Eclipse Blue / Blue Mist / Large 00888687529560
    Citron / Orange.Com / Medium 00888687529621
    Black / Smoked Pearl / Large 00888687529515 48505
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Medium 00888687529478
    Citron / Orange.Com / Small 00888687529638
    Black / Screaming Yellow / X-Large 00888687529492
    Citron / Orange.Com / Large 00888687529614
    Eclipse Blue / Blue Mist / X-Large 00888687529591
    Black / Smoked Pearl / XX-Large 00888687529553
    Citron / Orange.Com / XX-Large 00888687529652
    Black / Screaming Yellow / Small 00888687529485
    Citron / Orange.Com / X-Large 00888687529645
    Black / Smoked Pearl / Small 00888687529539
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews