Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 303.798.5033
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
Pearl Izumi Women's Canyon Jersey
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl
  • Color: Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl
  • Color: Skylight / Blue Steel
  • Color: Skylight / Blue Steel

Pearl Izumi Women's Canyon Jersey

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$60.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Women's Canyon Jersey

With coverage in the front and ventilation in the back, this classic piece is happy wherever you take it, from pavement to dirt.

- Feminine design lines
- Transfer fabric provides optimal moisture management
- 8" front zip

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / X-Small 00888687558560
    Black / Medium 00888687558539
    Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl / Large 00888687558645
    Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl / XX-Large 00888687558690
    Skylight / Blue Steel / Small 00888687558607
    Skylight / Blue Steel / XX-Large 00888687558638
    Skylight / Blue Steel / X-Large 00888687558614
    Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl / Small 00888687558669
    Black / XX-Large 00888687558577
    Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl / X-Large 00888687558676
    Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl / Medium 00888687558652
    Black / Large 00888687558522
    Black / X-Large 00888687558553
    Skylight / Blue Steel / X-Small 00888687558621
    Poppy Red / Smoked Pearl / X-Small 00888687558683
    Skylight / Blue Steel / Medium 00888687558591 48596
    Skylight / Blue Steel / Large 00888687558584 48595
    Black / Small 00888687558546
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews